Lobby
Tournaments
Puzzles
Masterclasses
Players
Clubs
Watch
Journal
Switch to light theme
Active games
All my games
Start new game and compete for FIDE Online and Worldchess rating, or invite a friend and train with no hassle at all!
New game
Notifications
No notifications
My profile
Pro
Manage subscription
FIDE ID 5104793
Manage ID
Settings
Info & Bio
Sign out
PLAYER’S RATING list May 2024
FIDE Online Arena
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
Rapid
Blitz
Bullet
1
Gata Kamsky
Rpd
2717
Btz
2717
Blt
2717
RUS
2
Gadir Guseinov
Rpd
2709
Btz
2555
Blt
2692
AZE
3
Georg Meier
Rpd
2694
Btz
2586
Blt
2725
URU
4
Kollars Dmitrij
Rpd
2621
Btz
2621
Blt
2621
5
Gareyev, Timur
Rpd
2617
Btz
2468
Blt
2553
USA
6
Evgenij Miroshnichenko
Rpd
2597
Btz
2597
Blt
2597
UKR
7
Anton Filippov
Rpd
2592
Btz
2592
Blt
2592
8
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
Rpd
2590
Btz
2600
Blt
2596
CHI
9
Alexandra Kosteniuk
AGM
Rpd
2588
Btz
2523
Blt
2556
SUI
10
Yuri Vovk
Rpd
2585
Btz
2559
Blt
2645
UKR
11
Maxim Turov
Rpd
2568
Btz
2568
Blt
2568
NOR
12
Jakhongir Vakhidov
Rpd
2566
Btz
2566
Blt
2566
UZB
13
Sergey Volkov
Rpd
2557
Btz
2354
Blt
2557
RUS
14
Valerij Popov
Rpd
2553
Btz
2543
Blt
2543
RUS
15
Atabayev, Yusup
Rpd
2528
Btz
2473
Blt
2473
TKM
16
Durarbayli, Vasif
Rpd
2513
Btz
2587
Blt
2612
AZE
17
Dronavalli Harika
Rpd
2511
Btz
2475
Blt
2573
IND
18
James Plaskett
Rpd
2509
Btz
2509
Blt
2509
ENG
19
Renato Alfredo Terry Lujan
Rpd
2504
Btz
2577
Blt
2577
PER
20
Valentina Gunina
AGM
Rpd
2499
Btz
2409
Blt
2602
RUS
21
Alarcon Casellas, Rolando
AGM
Rpd
2496
Btz
1927
Blt
2228
CUB
22
Shahin Lorparizangeneh
Rpd
2492
Btz
2500
Blt
2525
IRN
23
Muradli, Mahammad
Rpd
2486
Btz
2558
Blt
2558
AZE
24
Nino Batsiashvili
Rpd
2484
Btz
2339
Blt
2484
GEO
25
Matinian Nikita
Rpd
2481
Btz
2380
Blt
2464
RUS
26
Fernandez Guillen, Ernesto Javier
Rpd
2480
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
CUB
27
Renato Terry
AGM
Rpd
2472
Btz
2440
Blt
2577
PER
28
Rafael Bakunts
Rpd
2466
Btz
2466
Blt
2466
29
Martin Lokander
Rpd
2462
Btz
2462
Blt
2462
SWE
30
Taher, Yoseph Theolifus
AGM
Rpd
2455
Btz
2409
Blt
2307
INA
31
Olga Girya
Rpd
2453
Btz
2410
Blt
2410
RUS
32
Reynaldo Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo
Rpd
2449
Btz
2461
Blt
2461
CUB
33
Lucas Liascovich
Rpd
2445
Btz
2437
Blt
2473
ARG
34
Artyom Zubritskiy
Rpd
2442
Btz
2474
Blt
2559
RUS
35
Golubka, Petro
Rpd
2440
Btz
2334
Blt
2440
UKR
36
Maxim Novik
Rpd
2438
Btz
2438
Blt
2438
RUS
37
Borges Feria, Yasel
Rpd
2434
Btz
2485
Blt
2486
CUB
38
Petar Benkovic
Rpd
2434
Btz
2355
Blt
2426
SRB
39
Mehdi Gholamiourimi
Rpd
2430
Btz
2325
Blt
2430
IRN
40
Dzagnidze, Nana
Rpd
2427
Btz
2353
Blt
2398
GEO
41
Florian Poetz
Rpd
2427
Btz
2427
Blt
2427
AUT
42
Alexander Potapov
Rpd
2425
Btz
2425
Blt
2460
RUS
43
Zaur Tekeyev
AGM
Rpd
2423
Btz
2257
Blt
2423
RUS
44
Joel Banawa
AGM
Rpd
2414
Btz
2414
Blt
2309
USA
45
Inigo Argandona Riveiro
Rpd
2414
Btz
2271
Blt
2414
ESP
46
Sinisa Saric
Rpd
2413
Btz
2435
Blt
2435
SRB
47
↑1
Cori, Kevin
Rpd
2410
Btz
2433
Blt
2386
PER
48
↑1
Anton Kuzin
Rpd
2409
Btz
2409
Blt
2409
49
↑1
Danila Sutormin
Rpd
2409
Btz
2409
Blt
2409
RUS
50
↑1
JONATHAN ALONSO
Rpd
2406
Btz
1813
Blt
2399
ESP
51
↑1
Deshmukh, Divya
Rpd
2401
Btz
2343
Blt
2353
IND
52
↑1
Grunberg Mihai
Rpd
2401
Btz
2354
Blt
2401
53
↑1
Oleg Goncharov
AGM
Rpd
2400
Btz
2400
Blt
2029
UKR
54
↑1
Bibisara Assaubayeva
Rpd
2400
Btz
2389
Blt
2400
KAZ
55
↑1
Sergio Minero Pineda
Rpd
2399
Btz
2390
Blt
2401
CRC
56
↑1
AVIGDOR BYKHOVSKY
Rpd
2398
Btz
2398
Blt
2398
57
↑1
Shahil Dey
Rpd
2398
Btz
2220
Blt
2300
IND
58
↑1
Piotr Sabuk
Rpd
2396
Btz
2161
Blt
2396
POL
59
↑1
Irina Bulmaga
Rpd
2396
Btz
2230
Blt
2396
MDA
60
↑1
Sergio Trigo
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
ESP
61
↑1
Ali Frhat
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
EGY
62
↑1
Dino Ballecer
AGM
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2352
PHI
63
Robert Krzesaj Krzesaj
Rpd
2391
Btz
2391
Blt
2391
POL
64
BHAKTI KULKARNI
Rpd
2388
Btz
2388
Blt
2388
IND
65
Alina Bivol
Rpd
2385
Btz
2224
Blt
2385
RUS
66
Rout Padmini
Rpd
2380
Btz
2245
Blt
2380
IND
67
Ruslan Soltanici
Rpd
2380
Btz
2380
Blt
2380
MDA
68
Eric Rosen
Rpd
2380
Btz
2335
Blt
2341
USA
69
Orkun Efe Alumert
Rpd
2378
Btz
2351
Blt
2278
TUR
70
Kashlinskaya, Alina
Rpd
2377
Btz
2371
Blt
2398
POL
71
Le Thao Nguyen Pham
AGM
Rpd
2377
Btz
2305
Blt
2373
VIE
72
Oliwia Kiołbasa
Rpd
2376
Btz
2376
Blt
2376
73
↓1
Emin Ohanyan
AGM
Rpd
2373
Btz
2419
Blt
2389
ARM
74
↓1
Khanim Balajayeva
Rpd
2369
Btz
2369
Blt
2369
75
↓1
Yuan, Qingyu
AGM
Rpd
2367
Btz
2347
Blt
2364
CHN
76
↓1
Sargsyan, Anna
Rpd
2364
Btz
2369
Blt
2364
ARM
77
↓1
Giorgio Pasini
AGM
Rpd
2363
Btz
2363
Blt
2363
ITA
78
↓1
Narva, Mai
Rpd
2361
Btz
2411
Blt
2322
EST
79
↓1
Shuvalova, Polina
AGM
Rpd
2360
Btz
2435
Blt
2424
RUS
80
↓1
Martha L. Fierro Baquero
Rpd
2359
Btz
2300
Blt
2242
ECU
81
↓1
Igor A. Gulkov
Rpd
2358
Btz
2358
Blt
2358
RUS
82
↓1
Hannu Wegner
Rpd
2358
Btz
2377
Blt
2358
GER
83
↓1
Daria Voit
Rpd
2357
Btz
2291
Blt
2357
RUS
84
↓1
Tologontegin, Semetei
Rpd
2352
Btz
2021
Blt
2382
KGZ
85
↓1
Yuri Borsuk
Rpd
2348
Btz
2368
Blt
2368
BLR
86
↓1
Quizon, Daniel
Rpd
2347
Btz
2363
Blt
2385
PHI
87
↓1
Fabian Platzgummer
Rpd
2345
Btz
2370
Blt
2370
88
Andrey Okara
Rpd
2344
Btz
2293
Blt
2344
RUS
89
Tatev Abrahamyan
Rpd
2344
Btz
2262
Blt
2352
USA
90
Sereenen Gan-Od
AGM
Rpd
2344
Btz
2421
Blt
2477
MGL
91
Jorge Baúles
Rpd
2342
Btz
2384
Blt
2384
PAN
92
Wilson Guillermo Palencia Morales
Rpd
2341
Btz
2341
Blt
2341
VEN
93
Koelle, Tobias
Rpd
2339
Btz
2476
Blt
2472
GER
94
Bogdan Burlacu
Rpd
2339
Btz
2339
Blt
2394
ROU
95
Davtyan, David Arm.
Rpd
2338
Btz
2274
Blt
2274
ARM
96
Arabidze, Meri
Rpd
2337
Btz
2368
Blt
2372
GEO
97
G B, Harshavardhan
Rpd
2336
Btz
2277
Blt
2324
IND
98
Petra Papp
AGM
Rpd
2336
Btz
2117
Blt
2336
HUN
99
Sattarov, Bobir
Rpd
2333
Btz
2364
Blt
2354
UZB
100
Orlov Oleg
Rpd
2328
Btz
2427
Blt
2427
RUS
101
Mohammad Minhaz Uddin
Rpd
2328
Btz
1995
Blt
2339
BAN
102
Heinemann Josefine
Rpd
2326
Btz
2372
Blt
2326
103
Rustum Tolentino
Rpd
2323
Btz
2323
Blt
2337
PHI
104
Javakhishvili, Lela
Rpd
2322
Btz
2283
Blt
2311
GEO
105
Atousa Pourkashiyan
Rpd
2322
Btz
2225
Blt
2341
USA
106
Sabina-Francesca Foisor
Rpd
2322
Btz
2111
Blt
2322
USA
107
Wagner, Dinara
Rpd
2319
Btz
2238
Blt
2331
GER
108
Osmak, Yuliia
Rpd
2318
Btz
2294
Blt
2348
UKR
109
Stevan Jovic
Rpd
2315
Btz
2315
Blt
2315
SRB
110
Agrawal, Vantika
Rpd
2314
Btz
2304
Blt
2249
IND
111
Alexander A. Chernov
AGM
Rpd
2314
Btz
2314
Blt
2314
RUS
112
NIKOLAY CHERKASOV
Rpd
2311
Btz
2311
Blt
2311
RUS
113
Lazov, Toni
Rpd
2310
Btz
2335
Blt
2335
MKD
114
Anastasia Bodnaruk
Rpd
2310
Btz
2295
Blt
2275
RUS
115
Abel Lazaro
Rpd
2309
Btz
2229
Blt
2309
ESP
116
Kersten Uwe
Rpd
2309
Btz
2309
Blt
2309
117
Karina Ambartsumova
AGM
Rpd
2308
Btz
2239
Blt
2240
RUS
118
George Mastrokoukos
AGM
Rpd
2306
Btz
2317
Blt
2317
EST
119
Balabayeva, Xeniya
Rpd
2305
Btz
2279
Blt
2309
KAZ
120
Jamshed Isaev
Rpd
2305
Btz
2365
Blt
2365
TJK
121
Lilit Mkrtchian
Rpd
2305
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
ARM
122
Alicja Sliwicka
Rpd
2304
Btz
2304
Blt
2304
123
Govhar Beydullayeva
Rpd
2304
Btz
2304
Blt
2304
AZE
124
Mammadzada, Gunay
Rpd
2302
Btz
2407
Blt
2389
AZE
125
Mammadova, Gulnar
Rpd
2301
Btz
2360
Blt
2233
AZE
126
Andrew Brown
Rpd
2301
Btz
2020
Blt
2301
AUS
127
Khamdamova, Afruza
Rpd
2298
Btz
2132
Blt
2260
UZB
128
Fabrice Wantiez
Rpd
2298
Btz
2304
Blt
2298
BEL
129
Anton Skurygin
Rpd
2297
Btz
2141
Blt
2221
KAZ
130
Ritviz Parab
Rpd
2296
Btz
2296
Blt
2296
131
ezio toiutti
Rpd
2293
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
132
Vojislav Milanovic
Rpd
2293
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
SRB
133
Teodora Injac
Rpd
2293
Btz
2220
Blt
2237
SRB
134
Branislav Dena
Rpd
2292
Btz
2292
Blt
2292
SRB
135
Ekaterina Goltseva
Rpd
2292
Btz
2292
Blt
2292
136
Nobrega, Adaucto Wanderley
AFM
Rpd
2290
Btz
1578
Blt
2280
BRA
137
Aleksandra Maltsevskaya
AGM
Rpd
2290
Btz
2347
Blt
2288
POL
138
Pavel Sevostianov
Rpd
2288
Btz
2297
Blt
2401
UKR
139
Yeremyan, Alen
Rpd
2287
Btz
2159
Blt
2159
ARM
140
Andrey Krasnov
Rpd
2287
Btz
2137
Blt
2082
141
Mai Hung Nguyen Thi
Rpd
2286
Btz
2286
Blt
2286
VIE
142
Olga Babiy
Rpd
2283
Btz
2171
Blt
2283
UKR
143
Eugen Tripolsky
AGM
Rpd
2283
Btz
1856
Blt
2221
GER
144
Jonas Prado
Rpd
2282
Btz
2282
Blt
2282
145
savitha shri Baskar
Rpd
2281
Btz
2219
Blt
2281
146
Alejandro Casal Barreiro
AIM
Rpd
2279
Btz
2001
Blt
1623
VEN
147
Nikolay Dmitrenko
Rpd
2278
Btz
2278
Blt
2278
148
Niels Borne
Rpd
2276
Btz
2200
Blt
2276
FRA
149
Bartsch, Steffen
Rpd
2275
Btz
2235
Blt
2275
GER
150
Stamenkov, Vancho
Rpd
2274
Btz
2278
Blt
2278
MKD
151
Sergei Terentiev
Rpd
2274
Btz
2274
Blt
2274
LAT
152
Kubicka Anna
Rpd
2273
Btz
2178
Blt
2273
POL
153
Andrey Lavrov
AGM
Rpd
2272
Btz
2303
Blt
2303
RUS
154
Pavle Hrvacic
Rpd
2271
Btz
2258
Blt
2258
CRO
155
Powell, Paul
Rpd
2270
Btz
2191
Blt
2251
USA
156
↑1
Gulrukhbegim Tokhirjonova
Rpd
2269
Btz
2311
Blt
2175
USA
157
↑2
Juan Pedro Cordon Gutierrez
Rpd
2269
Btz
2269
Blt
2269
ESP
158
↑2
Damir Majer
AGM
Rpd
2268
Btz
2268
Blt
2268
GER
159
↑2
Zoltan Nemeth
Rpd
2265
Btz
2300
Blt
2301
HUN
160
↑2
Turkan Mamedjarova
Rpd
2264
Btz
2264
Blt
2264
161
↑3
Damiano Lami
AGM
Rpd
2263
Btz
2101
Blt
2258
ITA
162
↑3
Priyanka Nutakki
Rpd
2263
Btz
2239
Blt
2263
163
↑3
Ivan Grigoriev
Rpd
2262
Btz
2262
Blt
2262
164
↑3
Michael Concio Jr.
Rpd
2260
Btz
2213
Blt
2237
PHI
165
↑3
Anastasiya Paramzina
Rpd
2260
Btz
2095
Blt
2260
FID
166
↑3
Sandu Stefan Marius
Rpd
2259
Btz
2259
Blt
2259
ROU
167
↑3
Roberto Jr. Suelo
Rpd
2258
Btz
2234
Blt
2237
PHI
168
↑3
Andrin Wueest
Rpd
2255
Btz
2255
Blt
2255
SUI
169
↑3
ouellet maili-jade
Rpd
2254
Btz
2254
Blt
2254
CAN
170
↑3
Juliana Sayumi Terao
Rpd
2252
Btz
2252
Blt
2252
BRA
171
↑3
Charles De Villiers
Rpd
2252
Btz
2210
Blt
2252
RSA
172
↑3
Massimo Varini
Rpd
2252
Btz
2062
Blt
2062
ITA
173
↑4
Salomeja Zaksaite
Rpd
2250
Btz
1874
Blt
2250
LTU
174
↑4
Adrian Winter Atwell
Rpd
2250
Btz
2250
Blt
2250
TTO
175
↑4
Inna Agrest
Rpd
2249
Btz
2066
Blt
2249
176
↑4
Axel Scheffner
Rpd
2249
Btz
2259
Blt
2259
GER
177
↑4
Zhukova, Natalia
Rpd
2248
Btz
2134
Blt
2297
UKR
178
↑4
Andrija Obad
Rpd
2248
Btz
2248
Blt
2248
BIH
179
↑4
Nadya Toncheva
Rpd
2247
Btz
2169
Blt
2247
BUL
180
↑4
Alessandro Francesconi
AGM
Rpd
2245
Btz
2297
Blt
1906
ITA
181
↑4
Deysi Cori
Rpd
2245
Btz
2204
Blt
2275
PER
182
↑4
Guillaume Perrin
Rpd
2244
Btz
2244
Blt
2244
183
↑4
Ochir Khakhalov
AGM
Rpd
2244
Btz
2021
Blt
2091
184
↑4
Rucha Pujari
Rpd
2244
Btz
2155
Blt
2244
IND
185
↑4
Ann Chumpitaz
Rpd
2244
Btz
2235
Blt
2244
PER
186
↑4
Martian Daniel
Rpd
2242
Btz
2242
Blt
2242
187
↑4
jirapak pitirotjirathon
Rpd
2242
Btz
2242
Blt
2242
188
↑4
Buksa, Natalia
AGM
Rpd
2241
Btz
2328
Blt
2281
UKR
189
↑4
Maria Komiagina
Rpd
2241
Btz
2241
Blt
2241
RUS
190
↑4
Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta
Rpd
2239
Btz
2002
Blt
2045
UKR
191
↑4
EDUARDO Ragolta
Rpd
2237
Btz
2239
Blt
2239
192
↑4
Marcelo Rodríguez
Rpd
2237
Btz
2237
Blt
2237
ESP
193
↑4
RUSLAN KOPYTOV
Rpd
2237
Btz
2237
Blt
2237
RUS
194
↑4
Snehal Bhosale
Rpd
2236
Btz
2236
Blt
2236
IND
195
↑4
Anna Burtasova
Rpd
2235
Btz
2206
Blt
2206
CAN
196
↑4
Sergey Baranow
AGM
Rpd
2234
Btz
2234
Blt
2330
RUS
197
↑4
Diego Tomasi
AGM
Rpd
2234
Btz
1965
Blt
1899
ITA
198
↑4
Gong, Qianyun
Rpd
2233
Btz
2172
Blt
2140
SGP
199
↑4
Georgios Alexandros Kouskoutis
Rpd
2231
Btz
2231
Blt
2231
GRE
200
↑4
Jasper B Rom
AGM
Rpd
2230
Btz
2068
Blt
2005
PHI
FIDE Online Arena
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
Rapid
Blitz
Bullet
From
1
Gata Kamsky
2717
2717
2717
RUS
2
Gadir Guseinov
2709
2555
2692
AZE
3
Georg Meier
2694
2586
2725
URU
4
Kollars Dmitrij
2621
2621
2621
5
Gareyev, Timur
2617
2468
2553
USA
6
Evgenij Miroshnichenko
2597
2597
2597
UKR
7
Anton Filippov
2592
2592
2592
8
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
2590
2600
2596
CHI
9
Alexandra Kosteniuk
AGM
2588
2523
2556
SUI
10
Yuri Vovk
2585
2559
2645
UKR
11
Maxim Turov
2568
2568
2568
NOR
12
Jakhongir Vakhidov
2566
2566
2566
UZB
13
Sergey Volkov
2557
2354
2557
RUS
14
Valerij Popov
2553
2543
2543
RUS
15
Atabayev, Yusup
2528
2473
2473
TKM
16
Durarbayli, Vasif
2513
2587
2612
AZE
17
Dronavalli Harika
2511
2475
2573
IND
18
James Plaskett
2509
2509
2509
ENG
19
Renato Alfredo Terry Lujan
2504
2577
2577
PER
20
Valentina Gunina
AGM
2499
2409
2602
RUS
21
Alarcon Casellas, Rolando
AGM
2496
1927
2228
CUB
22
Shahin Lorparizangeneh
2492
2500
2525
IRN
23
Muradli, Mahammad
2486
2558
2558
AZE
24
Nino Batsiashvili
2484
2339
2484
GEO
25
Matinian Nikita
2481
2380
2464
RUS
26
Fernandez Guillen, Ernesto Javier
2480
2392
2392
CUB
27
Renato Terry
AGM
2472
2440
2577
PER
28
Rafael Bakunts
2466
2466
2466
29
Martin Lokander
2462
2462
2462
SWE
30
Taher, Yoseph Theolifus
AGM
2455
2409
2307
INA
31
Olga Girya
2453
2410
2410
RUS
32
Reynaldo Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo
2449
2461
2461
CUB
33
Lucas Liascovich
2445
2437
2473
ARG
34
Artyom Zubritskiy
2442
2474
2559
RUS
35
Golubka, Petro
2440
2334
2440
UKR
36
Maxim Novik
2438
2438
2438
RUS
37
Borges Feria, Yasel
2434
2485
2486
CUB
38
Petar Benkovic
2434
2355
2426
SRB
39
Mehdi Gholamiourimi
2430
2325
2430
IRN
40
Dzagnidze, Nana
2427
2353
2398
GEO
41
Florian Poetz
2427
2427
2427
AUT
42
Alexander Potapov
2425
2425
2460
RUS
43
Zaur Tekeyev
AGM
2423
2257
2423
RUS
44
Joel Banawa
AGM
2414
2414
2309
USA
45
Inigo Argandona Riveiro
2414
2271
2414
ESP
46
Sinisa Saric
2413
2435
2435
SRB
47
↑1
Cori, Kevin
2410
2433
2386
PER
48
↑1
Anton Kuzin
2409
2409
2409
49
↑1
Danila Sutormin
2409
2409
2409
RUS
50
↑1
JONATHAN ALONSO
2406
1813
2399
ESP
51
↑1
Deshmukh, Divya
2401
2343
2353
IND
52
↑1
Grunberg Mihai
2401
2354
2401
53
↑1
Oleg Goncharov
AGM
2400
2400
2029
UKR
54
↑1
Bibisara Assaubayeva
2400
2389
2400
KAZ
55
↑1
Sergio Minero Pineda
2399
2390
2401
CRC
56
↑1
AVIGDOR BYKHOVSKY
2398
2398
2398
57
↑1
Shahil Dey
2398
2220
2300
IND
58
↑1
Piotr Sabuk
2396
2161
2396
POL
59
↑1
Irina Bulmaga
2396
2230
2396
MDA
60
↑1
Sergio Trigo
2392
2392
2392
ESP
61
↑1
Ali Frhat
2392
2392
2392
EGY
62
↑1
Dino Ballecer
AGM
2392
2392
2352
PHI
63
Robert Krzesaj Krzesaj
2391
2391
2391
POL
64
BHAKTI KULKARNI
2388
2388
2388
IND
65
Alina Bivol
2385
2224
2385
RUS
66
Rout Padmini
2380
2245
2380
IND
67
Ruslan Soltanici
2380
2380
2380
MDA
68
Eric Rosen
2380
2335
2341
USA
69
Orkun Efe Alumert
2378
2351
2278
TUR
70
Kashlinskaya, Alina
2377
2371
2398
POL
71
Le Thao Nguyen Pham
AGM
2377
2305
2373
VIE
72
Oliwia Kiołbasa
2376
2376
2376
73
↓1
Emin Ohanyan
AGM
2373
2419
2389
ARM
74
↓1
Khanim Balajayeva
2369
2369
2369
75
↓1
Yuan, Qingyu
AGM
2367
2347
2364
CHN
76
↓1
Sargsyan, Anna
2364
2369
2364
ARM
77
↓1
Giorgio Pasini
AGM
2363
2363
2363
ITA
78
↓1
Narva, Mai
2361
2411
2322
EST
79
↓1
Shuvalova, Polina
AGM
2360
2435
2424
RUS
80
↓1
Martha L. Fierro Baquero
2359
2300
2242
ECU
81
↓1
Igor A. Gulkov
2358
2358
2358
RUS
82
↓1
Hannu Wegner
2358
2377
2358
GER
83
↓1
Daria Voit
2357
2291
2357
RUS
84
↓1
Tologontegin, Semetei
2352
2021
2382
KGZ
85
↓1
Yuri Borsuk
2348
2368
2368
BLR
86
↓1
Quizon, Daniel
2347
2363
2385
PHI
87
↓1
Fabian Platzgummer
2345
2370
2370
88
Andrey Okara
2344
2293
2344
RUS
89
Tatev Abrahamyan
2344
2262
2352
USA
90
Sereenen Gan-Od
AGM
2344
2421
2477
MGL
91
Jorge Baúles
2342
2384
2384
PAN
92
Wilson Guillermo Palencia Morales
2341
2341
2341
VEN
93
Koelle, Tobias
2339
2476
2472
GER
94
Bogdan Burlacu
2339
2339
2394
ROU
95
Davtyan, David Arm.
2338
2274
2274
ARM
96
Arabidze, Meri
2337
2368
2372
GEO
97
G B, Harshavardhan
2336
2277
2324
IND
98
Petra Papp
AGM
2336
2117
2336
HUN
99
Sattarov, Bobir
2333
2364
2354
UZB
100
Orlov Oleg
2328
2427
2427
RUS
101
Mohammad Minhaz Uddin
2328
1995
2339
BAN
102
Heinemann Josefine
2326
2372
2326
103
Rustum Tolentino
2323
2323
2337
PHI
104
Javakhishvili, Lela
2322
2283
2311
GEO
105
Atousa Pourkashiyan
2322
2225
2341
USA
106
Sabina-Francesca Foisor
2322
2111
2322
USA
107
Wagner, Dinara
2319
2238
2331
GER
108
Osmak, Yuliia
2318
2294
2348
UKR
109
Stevan Jovic
2315
2315
2315
SRB
110
Agrawal, Vantika
2314
2304
2249
IND
111
Alexander A. Chernov
AGM
2314
2314
2314
RUS
112
NIKOLAY CHERKASOV
2311
2311
2311
RUS
113
Lazov, Toni
2310
2335
2335
MKD
114
Anastasia Bodnaruk
2310
2295
2275
RUS
115
Abel Lazaro
2309
2229
2309
ESP
116
Kersten Uwe
2309
2309
2309
117
Karina Ambartsumova
AGM
2308
2239
2240
RUS
118
George Mastrokoukos
AGM
2306
2317
2317
EST
119
Balabayeva, Xeniya
2305
2279
2309
KAZ
120
Jamshed Isaev
2305
2365
2365
TJK
121
Lilit Mkrtchian
2305
2293
2293
ARM
122
Alicja Sliwicka
2304
2304
2304
123
Govhar Beydullayeva
2304
2304
2304
AZE
124
Mammadzada, Gunay
2302
2407
2389
AZE
125
Mammadova, Gulnar
2301
2360
2233
AZE
126
Andrew Brown
2301
2020
2301
AUS
127
Khamdamova, Afruza
2298
2132
2260
UZB
128
Fabrice Wantiez
2298
2304
2298
BEL
129
Anton Skurygin
2297
2141
2221
KAZ
130
Ritviz Parab
2296
2296
2296
131
ezio toiutti
2293
2293
2293
132
Vojislav Milanovic
2293
2293
2293
SRB
133
Teodora Injac
2293
2220
2237
SRB
134
Branislav Dena
2292
2292
2292
SRB
135
Ekaterina Goltseva
2292
2292
2292
136
Nobrega, Adaucto Wanderley
AFM
2290
1578
2280
BRA
137
Aleksandra Maltsevskaya
AGM
2290
2347
2288
POL
138
Pavel Sevostianov
2288
2297
2401
UKR
139
Yeremyan, Alen
2287
2159
2159
ARM
140
Andrey Krasnov
2287
2137
2082
141
Mai Hung Nguyen Thi
2286
2286
2286
VIE
142
Olga Babiy
2283
2171
2283
UKR
143
Eugen Tripolsky
AGM
2283
1856
2221
GER
144
Jonas Prado
2282
2282
2282
145
savitha shri Baskar
2281
2219
2281
146
Alejandro Casal Barreiro
AIM
2279
2001
1623
VEN
147
Nikolay Dmitrenko
2278
2278
2278
148
Niels Borne
2276
2200
2276
FRA
149
Bartsch, Steffen
2275
2235
2275
GER
150
Stamenkov, Vancho
2274
2278
2278
MKD
151
Sergei Terentiev
2274
2274
2274
LAT
152
Kubicka Anna
2273
2178
2273
POL
153
Andrey Lavrov
AGM
2272
2303
2303
RUS
154
Pavle Hrvacic
2271
2258
2258
CRO
155
Powell, Paul
2270
2191
2251
USA
156
↑1
Gulrukhbegim Tokhirjonova
2269
2311
2175
USA
157
↑2
Juan Pedro Cordon Gutierrez
2269
2269
2269
ESP
158
↑2
Damir Majer
AGM
2268
2268
2268
GER
159
↑2
Zoltan Nemeth
2265
2300
2301
HUN
160
↑2
Turkan Mamedjarova
2264
2264
2264
161
↑3
Damiano Lami
AGM
2263
2101
2258
ITA
162
↑3
Priyanka Nutakki
2263
2239
2263
163
↑3
Ivan Grigoriev
2262
2262
2262
164
↑3
Michael Concio Jr.
2260
2213
2237
PHI
165
↑3
Anastasiya Paramzina
2260
2095
2260
FID
166
↑3
Sandu Stefan Marius
2259
2259
2259
ROU
167
↑3
Roberto Jr. Suelo
2258
2234
2237
PHI
168
↑3
Andrin Wueest
2255
2255
2255
SUI
169
↑3
ouellet maili-jade
2254
2254
2254
CAN
170
↑3
Juliana Sayumi Terao
2252
2252
2252
BRA
171
↑3
Charles De Villiers
2252
2210
2252
RSA
172
↑3
Massimo Varini
2252
2062
2062
ITA
173
↑4
Salomeja Zaksaite
2250
1874
2250
LTU
174
↑4
Adrian Winter Atwell
2250
2250
2250
TTO
175
↑4
Inna Agrest
2249
2066
2249
176
↑4
Axel Scheffner
2249
2259
2259
GER
177
↑4
Zhukova, Natalia
2248
2134
2297
UKR
178
↑4
Andrija Obad
2248
2248
2248
BIH
179
↑4
Nadya Toncheva
2247
2169
2247
BUL
180
↑4
Alessandro Francesconi
AGM
2245
2297
1906
ITA
181
↑4
Deysi Cori
2245
2204
2275
PER
182
↑4
Guillaume Perrin
2244
2244
2244
183
↑4
Ochir Khakhalov
AGM
2244
2021
2091
184
↑4
Rucha Pujari
2244
2155
2244
IND
185
↑4
Ann Chumpitaz
2244
2235
2244
PER
186
↑4
Martian Daniel
2242
2242
2242
187
↑4
jirapak pitirotjirathon
2242
2242
2242
188
↑4
Buksa, Natalia
AGM
2241
2328
2281
UKR
189
↑4
Maria Komiagina
2241
2241
2241
RUS
190
↑4
Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta
2239
2002
2045
UKR
191
↑4
EDUARDO Ragolta
2237
2239
2239
192
↑4
Marcelo Rodríguez
2237
2237
2237
ESP
193
↑4
RUSLAN KOPYTOV
2237
2237
2237
RUS
194
↑4
Snehal Bhosale
2236
2236
2236
IND
195
↑4
Anna Burtasova
2235
2206
2206
CAN
196
↑4
Sergey Baranow
AGM
2234
2234
2330
RUS
197
↑4
Diego Tomasi
AGM
2234
1965
1899
ITA
198
↑4
Gong, Qianyun
2233
2172
2140
SGP
199
↑4
Georgios Alexandros Kouskoutis
2231
2231
2231
GRE
200
↑4
Jasper B Rom
AGM
2230
2068
2005
PHI